Collège des communes |
|||
TITULAIRES | COMMUNES | SUPPLEANTS | COMMUNES |
BRUNEL Serge | Maire de CONILHAC CORBIERES | QUAGLIERI Jean-Pierre | Maire de LASBORDES |
MENASSI Éric | Maire de TREBES | ||
ARNAUD Magali | Maire de VILLAR EN VAL | RIVIERE Marilyse | Maire de TOURNISSAN |
MARTIN Henri | Maire de PORT LA NOUVELLE | FORCADA Gérard | Maire de LEZIGNAN CORBIERES |
ADIVEZE Marc | Maire d’ALAIRAC | MOUNIE Denis | Maire de LA DIGNE D’AVAL |
NACCACHE Nathalie | Maire de LABASTIDE D’ANJOU | BERTRAND Béatrice | Maire de TUCHAN |
MASCARAQUE Thierry | Maire de ROUFFIAC D’AUDE | JUSTE Jean-François | Maire de CONQUES SUR ORBIEL |
FAUCON-MEJEAN Claudie | Maire de BRAM | BORT Béatrice | Maire de HOMPS |
HERNANDEZ André | Maire de CANET D’AUDE | POMMIES Régis | Maire de MALVES EN MINERVOIS |
ANTOINE Hervé | Maire de VILLENEUVE LA COMPTAL | MARTIN Nicole | Maire de RICAUD |
RATABOUIL Jacqueline | Maire adjoint de CASTELNAUDARY | ||
CAREL Michel | Maire adjoint de GRUISSAN | ROCHER Édouard | Maire de COURSAN |
BONDOUY Guy | Maire de St MARTIN LALANDE | VALLIERE Pascal | Maire de PEPIEUX |
BONNET Danielle | Maire de CAILHAVEL | LACUBE Claude | Maire délégué de VAL DE DAGNE |
BARDIES Pierre | Maire de SAINT MARTIN DE VILLEREGLAN | SOULA Christian | Maire d’ESPERAZA |
JAMMES Michel | Maire de SIGEAN | DIAZ Michel | Maire de SAINT JEAN DE BARROU |
ROUQUAIROL Pierre | Maire Adjoint de LIMOUX | DELL’AVANZATA Myriam | Maire-Adjoint d’ALAIRAC |
GILS Denise | Maire de PEYRIAC MINERVOIS | YAGUES Bernard | Maire de RIEUX MINERVOIS |
Collège des établissements publics locaux |
|||
TITULAIRES | ETABLISSEMENTS PUBLICS | SUPPLEANTS | ETABLISSEMENTS PUBLICS |
SAVY Francis | Président, COMMUNAUTE DES COMMUNES PYRENEES AUDOISES | ||
MARTINAGE Fabienne | Vice-Présidente COMMUNAUTE D’AGGLOMERATION GRAND NARBONNE | ||
RAPPENEAU Philippe | Vice-Président COMMUNAUTE D’AGGLOMERATION CARCASSONNE AGGLO | DELPECH Cyril | Président COMMUNAUTE DES COMMUNES MONTAGNE NOIRE |
Collège spécifique |
|||
TITULAIRES | ETABLISSEMENTS PUBLICS | SUPPLEANTS | ETABLISSEMENTS PUBLICS |
DURAND Pierre | DEPARTEMENT DE L’AUDE | ALDEBERT Didier | DEPARTEMENT DE L’AUDE |
BRUNEL Eliane | DEPARTEMENT DE L’AUDE | RAYNAUD Christian | DEPARTEMENT DE L’AUDE |
ALAUX Sylvie | VILLE DE NARBONNE | CLERGUE Guy | VILLE DE NARBONNE |
GODEFROY Liliane | VILLE DE CARCASSONNE | AUDIER Jean-Bernard | VILLE DE CARCASSONNE |
Président :
Vice-présidents :
Secrétaire :
4 membres :